Horse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | ||
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Awkward Friendly Unicorn}} | |||
|Obtainable through a [[Special Event|Special Event - Wild Unicorn Hunt]]. | |||
One can also be obtained from a drop by [[Winterfest Calendar - 2017]], but this option is no longer available. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}} | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 11 October 2018
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Horse may refer to :