Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Horse (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sigemma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sigemma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Made by mixing 1 [[Tiny Horsie]], 20 [[Polka Dot Block]], and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Awkward Friendly Unicorn}}
|Obtainable through a [[Special Event|Special Event - Wild Unicorn Hunt]].
One can also be obtained from a drop by [[Winterfest Calendar - 2017]], but this option is no longer available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Horse Mask}}

Revision as of 12:02, 11 October 2018

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Horse may refer to :

Item Method(s) to Obtain
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Horsie Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa Made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Awkward Friendly Unicorn Obtainable through a Special Event - Wild Unicorn Hunt.

One can also be obtained from a drop by Winterfest Calendar - 2017, but this option is no longer available.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Horse Mask Possible drop from harvesting an Awkward Friendly Unicorn.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stick Horse Available in store for 25,000 Gems.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Horse Available in store during WinterFest only when the Growch's heart size has reached 4.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Irish Sport Horsie Consuming 4 Lucky Horseshoe.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Fury Possible drop from firing Super Fireworks.

Possible drop from smashing a Summer Surprise.

Finding it in a Chest in a beach blasted world.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Skeletal Horsie Sacrificing Tiny Horsie or Tiny Appaloosa into Growganoth.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse Made by mixing 1 Skeletal Horsie, 20 Golden Block, and 1 Transmog Crystal in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus Smashing a Heartstone or a Golden Booty Chest.

Has a chance to be obtained by purchasing the Valentine's Goodies.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cosmic Sky Horse Made by mixing 1 Cosmic Bridle, 20 Synthetic Chemical, and 1 Pegasus in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horsie Made by mixing 1 Spiked Collar, 20 Limb Connector, and 20 Flaming Horse Chunk in any Chemical Combiner.