Update:Role Up!/Chef: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cupcake Apron}} |Reach Chef Level 1. |- |{{I..." |
Real1xD1G0x (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cupcake Apron}} | |{{ItemLink|Cupcake Apron}} | ||
|Reach Chef Level 1. | |Reach Chef Level 1. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Composer's Cookie}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 3. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glutton's Gazpacho}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 4. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{ItemLink|Delicate Potion}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Pristine Potion}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 5. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growlectables}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 6. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{ItemLink|Elegant Potion}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Exquisite Potion}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 7. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Skill Spice}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 8. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gemonade}} | |||
|Reach Chef Level 9. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flashback Flan}} | |{{ItemLink|Flashback Flan}} | ||
|Reach Chef Level 10. | |Reach Chef Level 10. | ||
|} | |} | ||