Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Update:Role Up!/Other Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|Unknown.
|Unknown.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Caramel|}}
|Unkown.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}

Revision as of 12:56, 1 January 2019

Items Recipe
Sprig of Mint Unknown.
Primordial Soup Unknown.
Beat-root Puree Unknown.
Caramel Unkown.
Cosmic 5-Spice Star Unknown.
Chrono-Luminescent Liquid Unknown.
Star Tool Nanoforge Unknown.
Dumb Farmer Unobtainable.
Dumb Builder Unobtainable.
Dumb Surgeon Unobtainable.
Dumb Fisher Unobtainable.
Dumb Cook Unobtainable.
Dumb Star Captain Unobtainable.