Cooking (update)/Cooking Recipes: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | ||
|When all ingredients<br />are perfect | |When all ingredients<br />are perfect | ||
|} | |||
==={{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}}=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | |||
! scope="col" |Time | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flour}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rice}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|27s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baking Chocolate}} | |||
|50s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | |||
|90s | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:44, 21 September 2018
Cooking Recipes
Use Low Heat in a Home Oven or any other oven, don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.