Cooking (update)/Cooking Recipes: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "==Cooking Recipes== Use Low Heat in a Home Oven or any other oven, don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect. ==={{ItemLink|Berry Crepes}..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |2x {{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|Anytime (optional) | |Anytime (optional) | ||
|} | |||
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Bueno}} (60-80%)=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | |||
! scope="col" |Time | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |||
|16s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |||
|36s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}} | |||
|53s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |||
|53s | |||
|} | |||
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Sabroso}} (80-95%)=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | |||
! scope="col" |Time | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |||
|16s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |||
|36s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}} | |||
|53s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |||
|53s | |||
|} | |||
==={{ItemLink|Magnifico Carne Guacamole - Perfecto}} (96-100%)=== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Ingredient | |||
! scope="col" |Time | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} | |||
|0s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |||
|16s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |||
|36s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chips And Guacamole}} | |||
|53s | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |||
|53s | |||
|} | |} | ||
==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}=== | ==={{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}}=== | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 16 September 2018
Cooking Recipes
Use Low Heat in a Home Oven or any other oven, don't forget to punch the oven when all items are perfect.