Cooking (update)/Grinding Recipes: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
FIXED EVERYTHING |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | ||
|{{RecipeGrind|Sweet Lollipop|20|Sour Lollipop|20|Honey|20|Sugar Cane|100}} | |{{RecipeGrind|Sweet Lollipop|20|Sour Lollipop|20|Honey|20|Sugar Cane|100}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Milk}} | |||
|{{RecipeGrind|Coconut|20}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Caramel}} | |||
|{{RecipeGrind|Toffee Block|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | ||
|{{RecipeGrind|Pepper | |{{RecipeGrind|Habanero Pepper|1 |Habanero Cheese Bread|100 |Pepper Tree|100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ground Beef}} | ||
|{{RecipeGrind| | |{{RecipeGrind|Beef|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ground Nutmeg}} | |||
|{{RecipeGrind|Nutmeg Block|25}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cooking Update]] | [[Category:Cooking Update]] | ||
[[Category:Grindable]] | [[Category:Grindable]] | ||
[[Category:Update]] | [[Category:Update]] | ||