SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | ||
|Crush 100 [[Ice]] in a [[Food Grinder]]. | |Crush 100 [[Ice]] in a [[Food Grinder]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Field Grass}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Sportsball Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 20,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ref's Jersey}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Sportsball Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 20,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|World Cup Winner's Jersey}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Sportsball Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 20,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|World Cup Cleats}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Sportsball Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 20,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Football}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Sportsball Pack]] from the [[Growtopia Store]] for 20,000 [[Gems]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 18 July 2018
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
July 6th: SummerFest and MORE! At last Growtopians... SummerFest is finally here! We invite all of you to gather your friends and enjoy as many fireworks as possible and get a chance to discover a new Phoenix item and other awesome summertime rewards! - The Growtopia Team |