SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]]. | |Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Floatie}} | |||
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Danieldd's Chimera Wings}} | |||
|Combine a [[Flaming Feather]], a [[Cobra Stattute]], and 2 [[Dragon Hand]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Feather}} | |||
|Forge 100 [[Embers]]. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 6 July 2018
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
July 6th: SummerFest and MORE! At last Growtopians... SummerFest is finally here! We invite all of you to gather your friends and enjoy as many fireworks as possible and get a chance to discover a new Phoenix item and other awesome summertime rewards! - The Growtopia Team |