SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | ||
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]]. | |Launch a [[Super Fireworks]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} | |||
|Launh a [[Super Fireworks]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}} | ||
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]]. | |Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 6 July 2018
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
July 6th: SummerFest and MORE! At last Growtopians... SummerFest is finally here! We invite all of you to gather your friends and enjoy as many fireworks as possible and get a chance to discover a new Phoenix item and other awesome summertime rewards! - The Growtopia Team |