Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Neblade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Neblade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Crab Wall Mount}}
|{{ItemLink|Crab Wall Mount}}
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deck Chair}}
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]].
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]].
|-
|-
Line 32: Line 35:
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}}
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]].
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]].
|}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}}
|Made by completing level 10 training for a [[Firefin]].
|-
[[Category:SummerFest]]
[[Category:SummerFest]]

Revision as of 11:44, 6 July 2018