SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
- The Growtopia Team|SummerFest2018Banner.png}} | - The Growtopia Team|SummerFest2018Banner.png}} | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Item | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flying Disc}} | |||
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crab Wall Mount}} | |||
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Embers}} | |||
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beachball}} | |||
|Smash a [[Summer Surprise]] or launch a [[Super Fireworks]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon}} | |||
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | |||
|Launch a [[Super Fireworks]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
Revision as of 06:53, 6 July 2018
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
July 6th: SummerFest and MORE! At last Growtopians... SummerFest is finally here! We invite all of you to gather your friends and enjoy as many fireworks as possible and get a chance to discover a new Phoenix item and other awesome summertime rewards! - The Growtopia Team |