Startopia (update)/Buckazoids: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m Librarian Bird moved page Startopia Update/Buckazoids to Startopia (update)/Buckazoids: Consistency |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}} | |{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}} | ||
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 6,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | |Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 6,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles}} | |||
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 9,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | |{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster}} | |{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster}} | ||
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}} | |||
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | |Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:StarTopia]] | [[Category:StarTopia]] | ||