Starship Floor Tile: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladders}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladders}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Floor Tile|Ladder|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Floor Tile|Ladder|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Floor Tile|Steel Girder|8}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Floor Tile|Porthole|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Floor Tile|Porthole|4}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
Revision as of 08:07, 6 July 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Floor Tile (Rarity: 1)
Welded durallium tiles to keep up with all manner of interstellar wear and tear. If you're going to be flying through a vacuum in a fragile metal box, you'd better have something solid underfoot.
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 6 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #525152 #737271 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 31s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 1 |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Voyage |
|---|
By completing a Star Voyage in:
|
Starship Floor Tile is an unsplicable block that was added on Startopia Update. It can be found naturally generated in Imperial Starship-blasted worlds.
Function
Below is a list of trees which can possibly be made by splicing a Starship Floor Tile Seed with another seed.