Summer Clash/2018/Rewards Store/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m Eppen moved page Summer Clash Rewards Store to Summer Clash/Rewards Store |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Summer Clash Rewards Store''' is a store that can be accessed through the [[Dumb Leader]]. Players are able to purchase limited [[Summer Clash]] items for [[Summer Token]]s that they earn by contributing towards [[Grow Events]]. | The '''Summer Clash Rewards Store''' is a store that can be accessed through the [[Dumb Leader]]. Players are able to purchase limited [[Summer Clash]] items for [[Summer Token]]s that they earn by contributing towards [[Grow Events]]. | ||
{| | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Items | ||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 1080 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Blaster Shirt}} | |||
| | |Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Summer Token]]s. | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deathtrap Wall}} | |||
| | |Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Summer Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Summer Blaster Shirt}} | |||
| | |Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Summer Token]]s. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Amulet of Force}} | ||
| | |Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Summer Token]]s. | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Glove of the Giants}} | ||
| | |Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Summer Token]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Blaster Pants}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dimension Block}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Summer Blaster Pants}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Extractor Dynamo}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aurora Wings}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Blaster Glasses}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mirage Platform}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Summer Blaster Glasses}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dancemaster's Crown}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Smoog the Great Dragon}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Blaster Mohawk}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gravity Well}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Summer Blaster Mohawk}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Squirrel King}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Scepter of the Honor Guard}} | |||
|Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 [[Summer Token]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Summer Clash]] | [[Category:Summer Clash]] | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 2 August 2018
The Summer Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Summer Clash items for Summer Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1 | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 1080 Summer Tokens. |
| Summer Blaster Shirt | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 Summer Tokens. |
| Deathtrap Wall | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 Summer Tokens. |
| Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 Summer Tokens. | |
| Amulet of Force | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 Summer Tokens. |
| Glove of the Giants | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 Summer Tokens. |
| Summer Blaster Pants | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 Summer Tokens. |
| Dimension Block | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 Summer Tokens. |
| Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 Summer Tokens. | |
| Extractor Dynamo | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 Summer Tokens. |
| Aurora Wings | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 Summer Tokens. |
| Summer Blaster Glasses | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 Summer Tokens. |
| Mirage Platform | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 Summer Tokens. |
| Ultra Summer Blaster Glasses | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 Summer Tokens. |
| Dancemaster's Crown | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 Summer Tokens. |
| Smoog the Great Dragon | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 Summer Tokens. |
| Summer Blaster Mohawk | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 180 Summer Tokens. |
| Gravity Well | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 2700 Summer Tokens. |
| Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 4500 Summer Tokens. | |
| Squirrel King | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 6750 Summer Tokens. |
| Scepter of the Honor Guard | Purchased from the Summer Clash Rewards Store for 7000 Summer Tokens. |