Summer Clash/2018/Rewards Store/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "The Summer Clash Rewards Store is a "shop" that players can access through the Grow Events button. It allows players to purchase items using Summer Tokens." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Summer Clash Rewards Store is a | The '''Summer Clash Rewards Store''' is a store that can be accessed through the [[Dumb Leader]]. Players are able to purchase limited [[Summer Clash]] items for [[Summer Token]]s that they earn by contributing towards [[Grow Events]]. | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:500px;" class="article-table" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|1st Branch | |||
|[[Summer Blaster Shirt]] | |||
|[[Soul Stone]] | |||
|[[Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1]] | |||
|[[Deathtrap Wall]] | |||
|[[ULTRA Summer Blaster Shirt]] | |||
|[[Amulet of Force]] | |||
|[[Glove of the Giants]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|2nd Branch | |||
|[[Summer Blaster Pants]] | |||
|[[Soul Stone]] | |||
|[[Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1]] | |||
|[[Dimension Block]] | |||
|[[ULTRA Summer Blaster Pants]] | |||
|[[Extractor Dynamo]] | |||
|[[Aurora Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|3rd Branch | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|4th Branch | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"|Legendary Branch | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Summer Clash]] | |||
Revision as of 16:42, 24 June 2018
The Summer Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Summer Clash items for Summer Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.
| 1st Branch | Summer Blaster Shirt | Soul Stone | Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1 | Deathtrap Wall | ULTRA Summer Blaster Shirt | Amulet of Force | Glove of the Giants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Branch | Summer Blaster Pants | Soul Stone | Storage Box Xtreme - Level 1 | Dimension Block | ULTRA Summer Blaster Pants | Extractor Dynamo | Aurora Wings |
| 3rd Branch | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| 4th Branch | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Legendary Branch | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |