Template:RecipeValentine/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| default | | default | ||
| Possible prize from smashing a [[Heartstone]], a [[Golden Booty Chest]], a [[Super Golden Booty Chest]] or from harvesting a [[Well of Love]]. | | Possible prize from smashing a [[Heartstone]], a [[Golden Booty Chest]], a [[Super Golden Booty Chest]] or from harvesting a [[Well of Love]]. | ||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| Possible prize from smashing a [[Heartstone]], a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or from harvesting a [[Well of Love]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SGBC | | SGBC | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 2 June 2022
Description:
Displays an infobox showing the recipe for an item which can be obtained from smashing a Heartstone, a Golden Booty Chest, a Super Golden Booty Chest or from harvesting a Well of Love.
Usage:
{{RecipeValentine|Block}}
- Possible Values
| Parameter | Value | Meaning |
|---|---|---|
| Block | default | Possible prize from smashing a Heartstone, a Golden Booty Chest, a Super Golden Booty Chest or from harvesting a Well of Love. |
| N | Possible prize from smashing a Heartstone, a Golden Booty Chest or from harvesting a Well of Love. | |
| SGBC | Possible prize from smashing a Super Golden Booty Chest. | |
| Well | Possible prize from harvesting a Well of Love. (every 5 Golden Booty Chests filled) | |
| Full Well | Possible prize from harvesting a Well of Love. (once 200 Golden Booty Chests have been given) |
Example:
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Valentine Loot |
|---|
1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
|