SummerFest/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|100|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|100|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeSpawn|Fireworks}} | |{{TableRecipeSpawn|Fireworks}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Men's Swimsuit}} | |{{ItemLink|Men's Swimsuit}} | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 4 October 2022
SummerFest 2013 started on June 21, 2013.