Summer Clash/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Event Player Medal: Bronze}} | |{{ItemLink|Summer Event Player Medal: Bronze}} | ||
|Place 3rd in any summer [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | |Place 3rd in any summer [[Grow Events|Grow Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Question 1}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Question 2}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Question 3}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Extract-O-Snap}} | |{{ItemLink|Extract-O-Snap}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Turret}} | |{{ItemLink|Castle Turret}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Sewage Pipe}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | |Obtained from [[Summer Awards]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gold Architect Chest}} | |{{ItemLink|Gold Architect Chest}} | ||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Silver Architect Chest}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bronze Architect Chest}} | |||
|Unknown. | |Unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 223: | ||
|{{ItemLink|ULTRA Summer Blaster Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|ULTRA Summer Blaster Pants}} | ||
|Purchased from the [[Summer Clash Rewards Store]]. | |Purchased from the [[Summer Clash Rewards Store]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Peace Sign}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Terrified Face}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Trollface}} | |||
|Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Evil Devil}} | |||
|Purchase the [[Growmoji|Growmojis Pack]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 15 [[Growtoken]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Guild}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Guild}} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 2 June 2018
Super Pineapple Party New Items
For a list of all new pineapple-related items added at the same time, see main article: Super Pineapple Party
New Items
New items introduced include: