Fishbowl: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
===Possibilities=== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Crystal Goblet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Wall Like An Egyptian|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cuddly Bunny}}<br>{{ItemLink|Psychotic Bunny}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Magic Egg|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diving Bell}} | |{{ItemLink|Diving Bell}} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Tank}} | |{{ItemLink|Fish Tank}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Glass Pane|8}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Glass Pane|8}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Helmet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Checkpoint|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 26 August 2021
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishbowl (Rarity: 40)
If there's a fish in there, he's hiding in the castle.
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 7 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 6 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #BAEFF8 #DAEC97 |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 18h 6m 40s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 11 |
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Wooden Window Seed https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Ice Seed |
The Fishbowl is a splicable non-solid foreground block.
Function
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The textures of Fishbowl