Cinco De Mayo Week/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Poncho}} | |{{ItemLink|Poncho}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 25: | ||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pinata}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Desperado Mustache}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Mayo|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Adobe Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Mayo|6}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fiesta Sombrero}} | |{{ItemLink|Fiesta Sombrero}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ban Wand}} | |{{ItemLink|Ban Wand}} | ||
|Unobtainable. It was released for testing at Cinco De Mayo Week 2013. When consumed, it would also [[Ban]] a player for 10 minutes. | |Unobtainable. It was released for testing at Cinco De Mayo Week 2013. When consumed, it would also [[Ban]] a player for 10 minutes. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Cinco De Mayo Week]] | [[Category:Cinco De Mayo Week]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 1 June 2022
Cinco De Mayo Week 2013 started on May 3, 2013.