Easter Week/2018: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Bunny}} | ||
| | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Toy}} | ||
|Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hidden Eggs}} | |{{ItemLink|Hidden Eggs}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Happy Flower Grass|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Happy Flower Grass|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bells}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bells}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Victrola|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Victrola|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Shell Spikes}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg Shell Spikes}} | ||
| | |{{RecipeSplice|Death Spikes|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Tie}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Tie}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Ladder|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Ladder|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Pink}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Pink}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Pink Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Pink Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Blue}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Blue}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Blue Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Blue Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Green}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Green Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Green Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Yellow}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Yellow Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Yellow Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Purple}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Purple}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Purple Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Purple Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Orange}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Orange}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Orange Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Orange Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Aqua}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Aqua}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Aqua Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Aqua Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish Leash}} | |||
|Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunny Ears}} | |{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunny Ears}} | ||
|Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]] | |Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}} | |||
|Unknown recipe. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 6 April 2018
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
April 5th: Happy Easter! It's Easter in Growtopia! Enjoy saving the eggs in the new Egg Rescue Game and have an Egg-Cellent Easter and a hoppin' good Spring! UPDATE: - The Growtopia Team |
New items include: