Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Easter Week/2016: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
PixelJr (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Items
!Items
!Recipes
!Recipes
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|Using a [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during Easter Week.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}

Revision as of 07:16, 17 December 2020

Items Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Bumblebee
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Store
Purchase the Riding Bumblebee for 150,000 https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png in the Growtopia Store.
"Bumblebees are very large. Probably not so large that you can ride them, but this is a video game! Riding on this bee gives you the ability to double-jump. Only available for purchase during Easter Week!"
Every purchase will give 1 item.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Spring Crown
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Spring Bouquet
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Spring
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Brainflower