CyBot (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{disambig}} | ||
The '''CyBot''' is an unsplicable NPC which was added as part of the [[Cyblocks and Growmojis (update)|Cyblocks and Growmojis]] update on March 1, 2018. There are 4 different cybots in Growtopia: | |||
|- | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|-| | |- | ||
| | !Items | ||
|-| | !Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|ShockBot - Level 1}} [[ShockBot (disambiguation)|ShockBot]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|CyBlocks Starter Pack|5,000|G|1|False}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|SearBot - Level 1}} [[SearBot (disambiguation)|SearBot]] | |||
|{{TableRecipeSummer|10P|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|ShooterBot - Level 1}} [[ShooterBot (disambiguation)|ShooterBot]] | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |{{TableRecipeStore|CyBot Pack|15,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|FlameBot - Level 1}} [[FlameBot (disambiguation)|FlameBot]] | |||
[[Category: | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|SpikeBot - Level 1}} [[SpikeBot (disambiguation)|SpikeBot]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Disambiguations]] | |||
Revision as of 18:23, 12 November 2022
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.The CyBot is an unsplicable NPC which was added as part of the Cyblocks and Growmojis update on March 1, 2018. There are 4 different cybots in Growtopia:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png ShockBot | 1 can be obtained from purchasing the CyBlocks Starter Pack for 5,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png SearBot | 1 has a chance to be obtained from the Summer Planner (#10 Personal) tier. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png ShooterBot | 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the CyBot Pack for 15,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png FlameBot | |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png SpikeBot |