Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Updated informations |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ruby Necklace}} | |||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}} | ||
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] | |By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | ||
Revision as of 05:58, 31 May 2018
In 2014, the Golden Heart Crystal was introduced, allowing players to create golden Valentine's Week items. New items include: