Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Noobjr (talk | contribs)
Updated informations
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!Items
!Items
!Recipe
!Recipe
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ruby Necklace}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Crystal}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] or [[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}}

Revision as of 05:58, 31 May 2018