Balloon-O-Matic Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Updated table of Balloon-O-Matic Rewards. |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Team Headband - Grow}} | |{{ItemLink|Team Headband - Grow}} | ||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Team Tied Jersey - Punch}} | |||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Team Tied Jersey - Build}} | |||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Team Tied Jersey - Grow}} | |||
|No extra information. | |No extra information. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Balloon Filling Station}} | |{{ItemLink|Balloon Filling Station}} | ||
|A [[ | |A [[provider]] which drops a [[Small War Balloon]], [[Medium War Balloon]], or a [[Large War Balloon]] once every day during [[Balloon Warz]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Balloon}} | |{{ItemLink|Bouncy Balloon}} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Balloon Throwing Stand}} | |{{ItemLink|Balloon Throwing Stand}} | ||
|A decorative non-solid block. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Waterslide}} | |||
|A decorative non-solid block. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Waterslide Strut}} | |||
|A slippery platform block. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiddie Pool}} | |||
|A decorative non-solid block. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Inflatable Ring}} | |||
|A platform block. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dunking Bucket}} | |||
|A decorative foreground block which gives players the ''Soaked'' [[Mods|mod]] for a short period of time if they stand under the ''Dunking Bucket''. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Men's Board Shorts - Ocean Wave}} | |||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Men's Board Shorts - Checkered}} | |||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Women's Swimsuit - Deep Ocean Blue}} | |||
|No extra information. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Women's Swimsuit - Coral Pink}} | |||
|No extra information. | |No extra information. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Balloon Warz]] | [[Category:Balloon Warz]] | ||
[[Category:Recipes]] | [[Category:Recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:30, 10 April 2022
This page contains an updated list of all Balloon-O-Matic rewards.