Chocolate Sprinkles Block: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | |{{ItemLink|Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCook|ChocolateEasterBilby}} {{TableRequireClothings|Cooking Recipe - Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | |{{TableRecipeCook|ChocolateEasterBilby}} {{TableRequireClothings|Cooking Recipe - Chocolate Easter Bilby}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Composer's Cookie}} | |||
|[[Role Up!/Chef|Chef Role]] level 3 required: | |||
{{TableRecipeCook|Composer'sCookie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}} | |{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Cookie}} | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 13 September 2021
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block
The sprinkles are the most important part of any dessert, even if it's a chocolate block. The key is to eat the chocolate first, so you can wear the sprinkle shell as a hat!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 5 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 4 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #543D22 #EC427F |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
The Chocolate Sprinkles Block is an unsplicable block released during WinterFest 2017.
Function
Possibilities
Trivia
- Trying to mix it with a chemical combiner other than a Microwave will show the message "This recipe would melt the chocolate beyond recognition!"