Update:WinterFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Heart Size | !Heart Size | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | |{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 15: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | |{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Snowy|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yeti Hat}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Twisted Spikes|Ice|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Horse}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Can be purchased from [[Nutcracker]] for 20 World Locks. | |Can be purchased from [[Nutcracker]] for 20 World Locks. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Winter Flu Vaccine}} | |||
|5 | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurgery|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 3 December 2021
| WinterFest 2013 | WinterFest 2014 | WinterFest 2015 | WinterFest 2016 | WinterFest 2017 |
| WinterFest 2018 | WinterFest 2019 | WinterFest 2020 | WinterFest 2021 | WinterFest 2022 |
| WinterFest 2023 | WinterFest 2024 | WinterFest 2025 |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
