Update:WinterFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Artlos Smith (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Artlos Smith (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
|Rare prize from [[Surgery Guide|surgery]] during [[WinterFest]]. | |Rare prize from [[Surgery Guide|surgery]] during [[WinterFest]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yeti Hat}} | |||
| | |||
|Splicing [[Twisted Spikes]] Seed + [[Ice]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | |{{ItemLink|Icicles}} | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 7 November 2020
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
