Update:WinterFest/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|Mixing 3 [[Chemical R]], 4 [[Chemical B]] and 5 [[Mysterious Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing 3 [[Chemical R]], 4 [[Chemical B]] and 5 [[Mysterious Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}} | |||
|9 | |||
|Mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Reindeer Bell]] and 20 [[Glowing Nose]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mighty Snow Rod}} | |{{ItemLink|Mighty Snow Rod}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Obtainable from the [[Growtopia Store|store]] for 30 [[Growtoken]]s. | |Obtainable from the [[Growtopia Store|store]] for 30 [[Growtoken]]s. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 24 December 2017
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
Dec 19th: WINTERFEST IS HERE! Presents will be appearing all over Growtopia - what will you do with yours? Be selfish and open it, or share? Go to the world GROWCH to meet someone who really needs some holiday cheer. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
