Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Update:WinterFest/2017: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Cracker}}
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Cracker}}
|
|0
|{{TableRecipeStore||10,000|G|20|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore||10,000|G|20|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Door}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Block}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread House}}
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread House}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Roof}}
|{{ItemLink|Gingerbread Roof}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Chocolate Block}}
|{{ItemLink|White Chocolate Block}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Winterfest}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jack-in-the-Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Jack-in-the-Box}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin Door}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin Roof}}
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin Roof}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin}}
|{{ItemLink|Log Cabin}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Small Icicles}}
|{{ItemLink|Small Icicles}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Snow Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Snow Block}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|A Row of Winterfest Socks}}
|{{ItemLink|A Row of Winterfest Socks}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cherry Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Cherry Jelly Block}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lime Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Lime Jelly Block}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Lemon Jelly Block}}
Line 98: Line 98:
*{{ItemLink|Transmog Crystal}} (×1)
*{{ItemLink|Transmog Crystal}} (×1)
in a [[Laboratory]], with a [[Water Bucket|water]] on it.
in a [[Laboratory]], with a [[Water Bucket|water]] on it.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Green Paper Crown}}
|0
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|False}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Red Paper Crown}}
|0
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mistletoe}}
|{{ItemLink|Mistletoe}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sun Yellow Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Sun Yellow Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raving Red Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Raving Red Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hot Pink Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Hot Pink Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bodacious Blue Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Bodacious Blue Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Groovy Green Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Groovy Green Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Dancefloor}}
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Dancefloor}}
|
|0
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Green Paper Crown}}
|
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Red Paper Crown}}
|
|Common drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker}}
|{{ItemLink|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker}}
|
|0
|Rare drop from a [[Winterfest Cracker]]. Also obtainable through the Holiday Pack IAP.
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
Also obtainable through the Holiday Pack IAP.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gross Golden Holiday Sweater}}
|{{ItemLink|Gross Golden Holiday Sweater}}
|
|0
|Only obtained from purchasing the Holiday Pack IAP.
|Only obtained from purchasing the Holiday Pack IAP.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Snowshoes}}
|{{ItemLink|Snowshoes}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winter Frost Bow}}
|{{ItemLink|Winter Frost Bow}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Orange Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Orange Block}}
Line 173: Line 174:
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Boots}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Boots}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Coat}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Coat}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Cap}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Serpent Scarf}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Serpent Scarf}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Gold Paper Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Gold Paper Crown}}
|
|
|Common drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Silver Paper Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Winterfest Silver Paper Crown}}
|
|
|Common drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Smores Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Smores Block}}
Line 219: Line 220:
|{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}}
|{{ItemLink|Sleigh of Winter}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Silverstar Bow}}
|{{ItemLink|Silverstar Bow}}
|
|
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Skates of Winter}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Skates of Winter}}
Line 248: Line 249:
|{{ItemLink|Parka Hood - Blue}}
|{{ItemLink|Parka Hood - Blue}}
|8
|8
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}.
{{TableRecipeCombine|Parka Hood - Orange|1|Blue Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
{{TableRecipeCombine|Parka Hood - Orange|1|Blue Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Parka Hood - Orange}}
|{{ItemLink|Parka Hood - Orange}}
|8
|8
|Possible drop from a [[Deluxe Winterfest Cracker]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Deluxe Winterfest Cracker|1|1|True}}.
{{TableRecipeCombine|Parka Hood - Blue|1|Orange Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
{{TableRecipeCombine|Parka Hood - Blue|1|Orange Block|20|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 13:33, 12 July 2021


WinterFest 2013 WinterFest 2014 WinterFest 2015 WinterFest 2016 WinterFest 2017
WinterFest 2018 WinterFest 2019 WinterFest 2020 WinterFest 2021 WinterFest 2022
WinterFest 2023 WinterFest 2024 WinterFest 2025

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette

Dec 18th: Winterfest!

The happiest time of the year is here: Winterfest has arrived in all its icy glory! Make the Growch happy and he'll share awesome gift ideas with you. Then it'll be up to you to find, get, or make them as soon as possible, before Winterfest ends!

- The Growtopia Team

New items introduced include:

Item Heart Size Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker 0 20 can be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 10,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Door 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Block 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread House 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Roof 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png White Chocolate Block 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sheet Music: Winterfest 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jack-in-the-Box 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Log Cabin Door 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Log Cabin Roof 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Log Cabin 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Small Icicles 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Block 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png A Row of Winterfest Socks 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cherry Jelly Block 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lime Jelly Block 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lemon Jelly Block 1 can be dropped from combining:

in a Laboratory, with a water on it.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Jelly Block 1 can be dropped from combining:

in a Laboratory, with a water on it.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blueberry Jelly Block 1 can be dropped from combining:

in a Laboratory, with a water on it.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Green Paper Crown 0 1 can be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Red Paper Crown 0 1 can be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mistletoe 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sun Yellow Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raving Red Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Pink Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bodacious Blue Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Groovy Green Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Dancefloor 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker 0 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Cracker (×1)

Also obtainable through the Holiday Pack IAP.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gross Golden Holiday Sweater 0 Only obtained from purchasing the Holiday Pack IAP.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snowshoes 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winter Frost Bow 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Orange Block Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Chocolate Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Orange Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Cherry Block Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Dark Chocolate Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Cherry Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Swirl Block Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png White Chocolate Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Chocolate Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 1 can be dropped from combining:

in a Microwave on a Chocolate Block.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Boots 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Coat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Cap 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Serpent Scarf 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Gold Paper Crown 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winterfest Silver Paper Crown 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngSmores Block 1 can be dropped from combining:

in an E-Z Cook Oven with a Campfire on top of it.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 1 can be obtained from grinding:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Block (×100)
in a Food Grinder.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glass Piglet Squid 1 has a chance to be obtained from fishing using:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mr. Narwhal 1 has a chance to be obtained from fishing using:
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sleigh of Winter 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silverstar Bow 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Skates of Winter 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Boots (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grip Tape (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Icy Axe Blade (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Holly Harvesting a Giving Tree at 5% - 9%.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Twinkling Lights Harvesting a Giving Tree at 25% - 29%.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Cookie 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
Ingredients Timing
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Dough 0s
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Honey Anytime
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Egg 20s
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Baking Chocolate 30s
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Sprinkles Block 1m 3s
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Punch at perfect 1m 20s
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Puffy Blue Jacket 8 Possible drop from a Winterfest Calendar - 2017.

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Puffy Orange Jacket (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Block (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Transmog Crystal (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Parka Hood - Blue 8 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1).

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Parka Hood - Orange (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Block (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Transmog Crystal (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Parka Hood - Orange 8 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deluxe Winterfest Cracker (×1).

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Parka Hood - Blue (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Orange Block (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Transmog Crystal (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gingerbread Man 10 Obtainable by Cooking a Gingerbread Cookie by a percentage of 95% or above (Obtainable Only During WinterFest).

Eye Drop Pack

During WinterFest 2017, the Eye Drop Pack was introduced into the store for 30,000 Gems. The pack included a Bathroom Mirror and ten random eye drop colours.

Item Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bathroom Mirror 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Eye Drop Pack for 30,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Eye Drops Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Eye Cleaning Solution Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Dark Red Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green Eye Drops Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Eye Cleaning Solution Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Dark Green Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Eye Drops Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Eye Cleaning Solution Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Dark Blue Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Black Eye Drops Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Eye Cleaning Solution Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png The Darkness Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Eye Cleaning Solution Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Waterfall Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Aqua Cave Crystal Seed