Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m one more item that can be dropped from breaking blocks, red house entrance. I'm not sure when its dropped (which day) but i'll observe. Just updating it here for easier information of special item drops |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Breaking any item on Sunday | |Breaking any item on Sunday | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anemone}} | |{{ItemLink|Anemone}} | ||
|- | |||
|Breaking any blocks | |||
|[[Red House Entrance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | |{{ItemLink|Pencil}} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 26 January 2025
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.