Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m Reverted edits by Libra1021 (talk | block) to last version by Awesome187 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | |{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shark Tooth}} ([[SummerFest]] only) | |{{ItemLink|Shark Tooth}} ([[SummerFest]] only) | ||
|- | |||
|Any kind crystal block incl. from crystal recipes | |||
|{{ItemLink|Celestial Dust}} ~1/10-20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|103}} Breaking any item with Wind Chi | |{{AchievementSprite|103}} Breaking any item with Wind Chi | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 16 November 2017
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.