Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Googly-Eyed Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Googly-Eyed Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shark Tooth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|103}} Breaking any item with Wind Chi | |{{AchievementSprite|103}} Breaking any item with Wind Chi | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 30 September 2017
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.