Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Any wallpaper above rarity 11 | |Any wallpaper above rarity 11 | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Royal Wallpaper}} or {{ItemLink|Blue Royal Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Royal Wallpaper}} or {{ItemLink|Blue Royal Wallpaper}} | ||
|- | |||
|Any steam block except [[Steam Tubes]] | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Sprocket}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Blocks}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Blocks}} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 17 September 2017
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.