Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}
|{{ItemLink|Bush}}
|{{ItemLink|Hedge}}
|{{ItemLink|Hedge}}
|-
|Any wallpaper above rarity 11
|{{ItemLink|Red Royal Wallpaper}} or {{ItemLink|Blue Royal Wallpaper}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mini Blocks}}
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Blocks}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}}

Revision as of 08:49, 17 September 2017

This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.

From Breaking/Harvesting May Drop
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Grass or https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Sugar Cane https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Butterfly Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Piglet Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chicken https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chick Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cow https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Calf Leash
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Penguin Leash (during WinterFest)
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snowy Rocks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Reindeer Bell (during WinterFest, 1500 only)
Breaking any rare block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Chicken
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bush https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hedge
Any wallpaper above rarity 11 https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Royal Wallpaper or https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue Royal Wallpaper
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mini Blocks https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Teeny Blocks
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wood Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mission Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rubble
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png High Tech Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Kerjigger
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Draped Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Googly-Eyed Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Wind Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wind Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Earth Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Fire Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Essence
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/95/AchievementSprites.png Breaking any item with Water Chi https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Essence
Breaking any item on Monday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aurora
Breaking any item on Tuesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obsidian
Breaking any item on Wednesday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Lamp
Breaking any item on Thursday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fissure
Breaking any item on Friday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Waterfall
Breaking any item on Saturday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hidden Door
Breaking any item on Sunday https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anemone