Special Item Drops: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia. {| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! scope="col" | From Breaking/Harvest..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowy Rocks}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only) | |{{ItemLink|Reindeer Bell}} (during [[WinterFest]], 1500 only) | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bush}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hedge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mission Block}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Block}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rubble}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|High Tech Block}} | |{{ItemLink|High Tech Block}} | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 16 September 2017
This page lists every special item drops obtainable in Growtopia.