Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Bambam Bot (talk | contribs) m Removing Category Items (automatic) |
RandomCrabby (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Cutaway Building]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Cutaway Building]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Donation Box}} | |||
|Splicing [[Display Box]] Seed + [[Pastel Purple Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Display Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Display Block}} | ||
| Line 740: | Line 743: | ||
|Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blocks]] | [[Category:Blocks]] | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||