Guide:Splicing/Recipe T1: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
→Tier 1: deleted purple cave crystal because its made in an oven, and it cant be spliced thus not counting as a "tier" item. |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | |{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] world. | |In a [[Beach Blast|Beach-blasted]] world. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | |||
|Burning an [[Aqua Cave Crystal]] in a [[Highly Combustible Box]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rock}} | |{{ItemLink|Rock}} | ||