Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Ancient Lens: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
===Possibilities===
===Possibilities===
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Orb of Time}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Crystallized Time|1|Ancient Lens|2|Ancient Pin|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Seed of Life}}
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Seed of Life}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Crystallized Nature|1|Ancient Lens|2|Ancient Bracket|5|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Crystallized Nature|1|Ancient Lens|2|Ancient Bracket|5|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Orb of Time}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Crystallized Time|1|Ancient Lens|2|Ancient Pins|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}

Revision as of 13:44, 8 September 2021

id:Ancient Lens

The Ancient Lens were added with the Hidden Riches update.

Function

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Orb of Time 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystallized Time (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Lens (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Pin (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Seed of Life 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystallized Nature (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Lens (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Bracket (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Totem of Wisdom 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Crystallized Brilliance (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Hinge (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancient Lens (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.