Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|+
|+ 
|-
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
|-
|-
|GrowID: JKel444 (Planning to change to Jkel)
|GrowID: JKelG (Planning to change to JKel)
|-
|-
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, playerspirit, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
|-
|-
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
Line 11: Line 12:


== GT goals ==
== GT goals ==
1: Get legend Title
1: Finish Main World
 
2: Finish Fully Platformed Farm
2: Get 1 DL
3: Have lots of wls
 
4:Make BFG world
3:Get 1M gems
5: Keep playing
 
4: Get Rings of Wisdom, One Ring and Gemini

Revision as of 05:44, 30 November 2018

 
Name of User: JKelOfLegend
GrowID: JKelG (Planning to change to JKel)
Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
YouTube: Click here ->[1]

GT goals

1: Finish Main World 2: Finish Fully Platformed Farm 3: Have lots of wls 4:Make BFG world 5: Keep playing

Contents