Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Eppen (talk | contribs)
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:


== Guild Discord (for me only) ==
== Guild Discord (for me only) ==
Guild Size: 17/25
Guild Size: 14/25
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
|EverBacon
|EverBacon
|Magesty
|Magesty
|-
|Drasgox
|Dastic
|-
|-
|LilTikesGt
|LilTikesGt
Line 52: Line 49:
|Suhlee
|Suhlee
|Suhlee
|Suhlee
|-
|Zamus
|Zamus
|-
|-
|Michael
|Michael

Revision as of 20:19, 15 July 2018

Hello, I am Eppen! I design main worlds for 50 World Locks. Joined Growtopia on 5/31/2014. You can sometimes find me in my main world, EPPEN, but that's usually only when I am AFK. As of 5/30/2018, I have collected 80/100 Achievements. ⚠ I don't add friends - please don't ask ⚠

Follow me on Instagram! [1] 

Join my Discord Server! [2]

Sandbox

Item Reward
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Boots - Red https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Tool Droid
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Replicator https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Floor Grill
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngPaper Mache Hat https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Lock
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bamboo Frame https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6

Guild Discord (for me only)

Guild Size: 14/25

Discord ID GrowID
WitherZiby Wither1234
EverBacon Magesty
LilTikesGt LilTikes
sageghost Gghost923
Sir Derpsalot Hercy
Suhlee Suhlee
Michael xMicro