User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!GrowID | !GrowID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WitherZiby | ||
| | |Wither1234 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EverBacon | ||
| | |Magesty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Drasgox | ||
|Dastic | |Dastic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FreezyTime | |FreezyTime | ||
|FreezyTime | |||
|- | |||
|LilTikesGt | |||
|LilTikes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pontiac | ||
|pontiac | |pontiac | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |sageghost | ||
|Gghost923 | |Gghost923 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sir Derpsalot | ||
|Hercy | |||
|- | |||
|Suhlee | |||
|Suhlee | |||
|- | |||
|Zamus | |||
|Zamus | |Zamus | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 2 July 2018
Hello, I am Eppen!
| GrowID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.official |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 50.
- I have 79/100 Achievements.
Guild Discord
| Discord ID | GrowID |
|---|---|
| WitherZiby | Wither1234 |
| EverBacon | Magesty |
| Drasgox | Dastic |
| FreezyTime | FreezyTime |
| LilTikesGt | LilTikes |
| pontiac | pontiac |
| sageghost | Gghost923 |
| Sir Derpsalot | Hercy |
| Suhlee | Suhlee |
| Zamus | Zamus |
Sandbox
| Item | Reward |
|---|---|
| The Varlaak | Star Tool Droid |
| Replicator | Starship Floor Grill |
| Guild Lock | |
| Bamboo Frame | Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6 |
Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess
| A paler shade of awesome. |
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.
It was added to the game during the Easter event.
The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.
The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).
Recipe
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Magic Egg Red Block Seed |
In-game Description
Rarity: 5