Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
== Guild Member Tracking ==
== Guild Member Tracking ==
(this is for me only)
(this is for me only)
Guild Size: 20/25
Guild Size: 19/25
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|greatgatzby
|greatgatzby
|0/4
|-
|Mitsurini
|0/4
|0/4
|-
|-

Revision as of 17:17, 22 June 2018

Hello, I am Eppen!

GrowID: Eppen
Official Forum Name: EppenGT
Instagram: @eppen.official
Main World: EPPEN
Discord: Eppen#4442

Extra Information

  • I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
  • I am currently level 49.
  • I have 77/100 Achievements.

Guild Member Tracking

(this is for me only) Guild Size: 19/25

User Events
Wither1234 0/4
ItsGaby 0/4
KentPH 0/4
PunchWaters 0/4
GrowManJoe 0/4
Buffalo 0/4
greatgatzby 0/4
NewJerker 0/4
ReiluKerho 0/4
Divesdie 0/4
reberr 0/4
AroXimS 0/4
Gghost923 0/4
Zamus 0/4
SetGods 0/4
CheezyNachoz 0/4
pontiac 0/4


Sandbox

Item Reward
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lucky Pinata Hat https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fiesta Sombrero
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Giant Pot O' Gold https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MAGPLANT 5000 Remote
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pngEvent Medal: Golden Player Award https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Lock
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bamboo Frame https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6

Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess

A paler shade of awesome.
Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
 
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen




Unknown Item - Eppen
id:Eppen


Unknown Item - Eppen

id:Eppen

The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.

It was added to the game during the Easter event.

The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.

The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).



Recipe

In-game Description

Rarity: 5