User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hello, I am Eppen! | Hello, I am Eppen! | ||
{{TemporaryDesc|GrowID: Eppen}} | {{TemporaryDesc|GrowID: Eppen}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
* I am currently '''level 49'''. | * I am currently '''level 49'''. | ||
* I have '''77/100''' [[Achievements]]. | * I have '''77/100''' [[Achievements]]. | ||
== Guild Member Tracking == | |||
(this is for me only) | |||
Guild Size: 20/25 | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!User | |||
!Events | |||
|- | |||
|Wither1234 | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|ItsGaby | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|KentPH | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|PunchWaters | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|GrowManJoe | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|Buffalo | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|greatgatzby | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|Mitsurini | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|NewJerker | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|ReiluKerho | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|Divesdie | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|reberr | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|AroXimS | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|Gghost923 | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|Zamus | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|SetGods | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|CheezyNachoz | |||
|0/4 | |||
|- | |||
|pontiac | |||
|0/4 | |||
|} | |||
== Sandbox == | == Sandbox == | ||
Revision as of 04:53, 22 June 2018
Hello, I am Eppen!
| GrowID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.official |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 49.
- I have 77/100 Achievements.
Guild Member Tracking
(this is for me only) Guild Size: 20/25
| User | Events |
|---|---|
| Wither1234 | 0/4 |
| ItsGaby | 0/4 |
| KentPH | 0/4 |
| PunchWaters | 0/4 |
| GrowManJoe | 0/4 |
| Buffalo | 0/4 |
| greatgatzby | 0/4 |
| Mitsurini | 0/4 |
| NewJerker | 0/4 |
| ReiluKerho | 0/4 |
| Divesdie | 0/4 |
| reberr | 0/4 |
| AroXimS | 0/4 |
| Gghost923 | 0/4 |
| Zamus | 0/4 |
| SetGods | 0/4 |
| CheezyNachoz | 0/4 |
| pontiac | 0/4 |
Sandbox
Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess
| A paler shade of awesome. |
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.
It was added to the game during the Easter event.
The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.
The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).
Recipe
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Red Block Seed |
In-game Description
Rarity: 5