User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
== Guild Log (for me only) == | == Guild Log (for me only) == | ||
Current Members: | Current Members: 23/25 | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|GrowManJoe | |GrowManJoe | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Issah | |Issah | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TittoRinyo | |TittoRinyo | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|greatgatzby | |greatgatzby | ||
| Line 111: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMILEBRUSHJR | |SMILEBRUSHJR | ||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|migelito | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Edmash | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Midfekar | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|BuyGhair | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 8 June 2018
Hello, I am Eppen. I hope to eventually become an important part of the Growtopia Wikia. I AFK a lot.
| Grow ID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.official |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 49.
- I have 77/100 Achievements.
Sandbox
Guild Log (for me only)
Current Members: 23/25
| Player | Monitor |
|---|---|
| Eppen | Yes |
| Suhlee | Yes |
| bravefire945 | No |
| Buffalo | Yes |
| ItsGaby | Yes |
| KentPH | No |
| ProSkater2 | No |
| F0CUSAS | No |
| PunchWaters | Yes |
| GrowManJoe | Yes |
| Issah | No |
| TittoRinyo | Yes |
| greatgatzby | Yes |
| MrKristy | Yes |
| iXwry | Yes |
| Mitsurini | Yes |
| UnBaLe | Yes |
| DatProfits | Yes |
| Praeitis | Yes |
| Mich3al | Yes |
| SMILEBRUSHJR | Yes |
| migelito | Yes |
| Edmash | Yes |
| Midfekar | Yes |
| BuyGhair | Yes |
Keep Scrolling to see a Massive Mess
| A paler shade of awesome. |
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
Unknown Item - Eppen
The Pastel Pink Block is a paler, pastel version of the Red Block.Its rarity is 5.
It was added to the game during the Easter event.
The Pastel Pink Block, among any other items of Easter , Is spliceable at any given time possible.
The Pastel Pink Block is a part of the Colour Block Family(Pastel).
Recipe
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Egg https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Red Block Seed |
In-game Description
Rarity: 5