User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
1,761 editsJoined
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Pot O' Gold}} | |{{ItemLink|Giant Pot O' Gold}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|MAGPLANT 5000 Remote}} | |{{ItemLink|MAGPLANT 5000 Remote}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Board}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Pages]] | [[Category:User Pages]] | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 1 April 2018
Hello, I am Eppen. I hope to eventually become an important part of the Growtopia Wikia. I AFK a lot.
| Grow ID: Eppen |
| Official Forum Name: EppenGT |
| Instagram: @eppen.gt |
| Main World: EPPEN |
| Discord: Eppen#4442 |
Extra Information
- I began playing Growtopia on May 31st 2014.
- I am currently level 48.
- I have 74/100 Achievements.