Magic Bacon Wallpaper: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m It now takes 30 mbw to grind to get bacon |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col"|Items | ! scope="col"|Items | ||
! scope="col"| | ! scope="col"|Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Aqua Block|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Art Wall}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Rainbow Block|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|30}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Black Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Black Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Blue Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Brown Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Green Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Grey Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Hanging Guytrap}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Rose|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Orange Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Piglet Leash}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Bacon|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Purple Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Red Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Red Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Daisy|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|White Block|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|Yellow Block|4}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Grindable]] | [[Category:Grindable]] | ||
[[Category:Splicable]] | [[Category:Splicable]] | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 10 August 2021
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper (Rarity: 38)
We had some leftover Magic Bacon, so we made it into wallpaper!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Background Block - Background |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F8E0FA #C45A3E |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 15h 33m 32s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 10 |
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Rainbow Block Seed https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png House Entrance Seed |
The Magic Bacon Wallpaper is a splicable background block. Up to 4 of this block can be dropped from harvesting its tree, which is made by splicing a Rainbow Block Seed with a House Entrance Seed.
Function
Below is a list of trees which can possibly be spliced by using Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seeds.