Magic Bacon Wallpaper: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Function== | ==Function== | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width:630px;" class="article-table mw-collapsible" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"|Items | |||
! scope="col"|Recipes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Black Block|Black Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Brown Block|Brown Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Grey Block|Grey Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Aqua Block|Aqua Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Green Block|Green Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[White Block|White Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Yellow Block|Yellow Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Orange Block|Orange Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Blue Block|Blue Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed with a [[Purple Block|Purple Block Seed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bacon}} | |||
|Grinding 50 Magic Bacon Wallpapers in a [[Food Grinder]]. | |||
|} | |||
Breaking a Magic Bacon Wallpaper has a very small chance of [[Dropping|dropping]] a [[Piglet Leash]]. | Breaking a Magic Bacon Wallpaper has a very small chance of [[Dropping|dropping]] a [[Piglet Leash]]. | ||
[[Category:Splicable]] | [[Category:Splicable]] | ||
[[Category:Grindable]] | [[Category:Grindable]] | ||
[[Category:Background Tiles]] | |||
Revision as of 20:29, 8 May 2019
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Bacon Wallpaper (Rarity: 38)
We had some leftover Magic Bacon, so we made it into wallpaper!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Background Block - Background |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F8E0FA #C45A3E |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 15h 33m 32s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 10 |
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Rainbow Block Seed https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png House Entrance Seed |
The Magic Bacon Wallpaper is a splicable background block. Up to 4 of this block can be dropped from harvesting its tree, which is made by splicing a Rainbow Block Seed with a House Entrance Seed.
Function
Breaking a Magic Bacon Wallpaper has a very small chance of dropping a Piglet Leash.