Lettuce: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}} | |{{ItemLink|BBQ Bacon Burger}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCook|BBQBaconBurger}} | |{{TableRecipeCook|BBQBaconBurger}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dumplings Hat}} (95% quality or more) | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|DumplingHat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}} | |{{ItemLink|Homemade Fish Taco}} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 7 February 2022
Crisp and green, no calories, no flavor. Just like we like it!
PropertiesThis item has no use... by itself.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 Hits Restores after 2s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #8CBB6B #49603A |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Food Grinding |
|---|
| In a Food Grinder, grind... |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hedge (x50), or https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bush (x50). |
| This recipe will yield 1 item. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 2 from breaking: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate |
The Lettuce is an unsplicable component which was added as part of the Cooking update on April 1, 2017.