Flour: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Berry Crepes}} | |{{ItemLink|Berry Crepes}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCook|BerryCrepes}} | |{{TableRecipeCook|BerryCrepes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blood Truffle Biscuits with Sweet Radish Pie}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|BloodTruffleBiscuitswithSweetRadishPie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}} | |{{ItemLink|Coconut Tart}} | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 28 June 2022
We've ground it up, and bleached out all the nutrients! It's not really edible anymore, but it's a key ingredient in deliciousness.
PropertiesThis item has no use... by itself.
Data| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 2 Hits Restores after 2s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F0EEE8 #B69B82 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Food Grinding |
|---|
| In a Food Grinder, grind... |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wheat (x50). |
| This recipe will yield 1 item. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cooking Supply Crate |
Flour is an unsplicable component item which was added as part of the Cooking update on April 1, 2017.